Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

8/11/18

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Scott Carter

  Rita Hayes

  David

      Schlemmer

  Mary Ellen

      Miscovich

  

José Banaag

  

Kevin & Mary Sampsel

  Laurel Carter

  Joe Wiehe

  Josh Ahern

  Rachel Braun

  Paul Rohyans

  Chad Greve

  Deacon Bezusko

  Pete Emmons

  Susan Nowicki

  Amy Rohyans

  Barb Wiehe

  Kathy Bond

  Scott Carter

Sunday

8/12/18

9:00 am

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Ridk DeSutter

  Mark Kohls

  John Melish

  Ron Stammen

  

Dale Proshek

  

Bill & Chris Huffman

  Josh Powell

  Miles Marlette

  Mitchell Marlette

  Neil Kohls

  Charles Will

  Linda Will

  Deacon Bezusko

  Ken Yunker

  Penny Yunker

  Lesley Bimonte

  Kevin Cordell

  Lara Cordell

  Kayden Cordell

  Theresa Stammen

  Karen Kohls

Sunday

8/12/18

11:30 am

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Larry Brooks

  Bob Soller

  Marty Logsdon

  Pete Kerwin

  

Rob Jostes

  

Ann Logsdon

  Libin Babu

  Stephanie Gunawan

  Grant Marshall

  Ben Evers

John

      Schwendenman

Ron Glavan

  Deacon Bezusko

  James Chesbrough

  Martha Gray

  Kelly Lehman

  Joe Parmenter

  Susan Siefring

  Pete Kerwin

  Martha Gray

  Terri Jostes

Senior Server


Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Tuesday

8/14/18

5:30 pm

Feast of Assumption of Mary

  

Deacon Candidate Elchert

  Chris Martin

  Susan Nowicki

  Charles Hite

  

  

Dale Proshek

  

Ann Logsdon

  Josilyn Wood

  

  

  

  Tiffany Wood

  José Banaag

  Jim Elchert

  José Banaag

  Jill Turner

  Natalie Turner

  Susan Nowicki

  Jessica Gronas

  Ken Yunker

  Penny Yunker

  Joe Parmenter

Wednesday

8/15/18

8:00 am

Feast of Assumption of Mary

  

________

  Paul Cordell

  Joni Palumbo

  

  

  

Theresa Stammen

  

Mary Ann Conley

  Bob Beightler

  

  

  

  Kay Duford

  

  Deacon ______________

  Mary Ann Conley

  Theresa Stammen

  Joni Palumbo

  

  

  

Wednesday

8/15/18

7:00 pm

Feast of Assumption of Mary

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Scott Carter

  David

      Schlemmer

  

  

  

José Banaag

  

  Sean Richardson

  Laurel Carter

  Lillian McKinney

  Reese Cordonnier

  Barb Sattler

  Chuck Sattler

  Deacon Bezusko

  Scott Carter

  Jim Elchert

  Bob Beightler

  Maggie Beightler

  Chris Richardson

  Chip Sattler

  Sean Gronas

  

Senior Server

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

8/18/18

4:30 pm

  

________

  Charles Hite

  Jeanne Lowe

  Brad Blumberg

  Susan Nowicki

  

José Banaag

  

Mike & Joyce DiPalma

  Natalie Kersten

  Aiden Kersten

  Lillian McKinney

  Grace Zahn

  Kay Duford

  Scott Carter

  ____________________

  Chad Greve

  Bob Beightler

  Maggie Beightler

  Justin Caltrider

  Heather Caltrider

  Kathy Easter

Sunday

8/19/18

9:00 am

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Dave Carpenter

  Alvin Beikman

  Tom Goodman

  Anita Goodman

  

Dale Proshek

  

Charles &

Mary Ann Hutson

  Juliet Palmer

  Megan Melish

  Grace Zahn

  Allison Stacklin

  Kevin Pelanda

  Fred LaFrance

  Deacon Bezusko

  Sarah Arbogast

  Peter Landry

  Sugitha Lawrence

  Cora Sunga

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Cari Grome

  Karen Kohls

  Gina Beikman

Sunday

8/19/18

11:30 am

  

Deacon Knight

  

Jim Elchert

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Bob Boggs

  Kris Ralston

  

Rob Jostes

  

Mark & Trisha Wolfe

  Jessica Wolfe

  Dean Wolfe

Lucy Matteson

  Allison Gearheart

  Joe Kokoruda

  Tina Kokoruda

  Deacon Knight

  Jim Elchert

  Michelle Olofsson

  Monica Russell

  Mark Reams

  José Banaag

  James Chesbrough

  Kelly Lehman

  Susan Siefring

Senior Server

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

8/25/18

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Mike McAninch

  Tracy McAninch

  Mary Ellen

     Miscovich

  Rita Hayes

  

José Banaag

  

Kip & Judy Pastor

  Rachel Reser

  Hannah Reser

  Kalor Greve

  Emma Greve

  Ray Reser

  Chad Greve

  Deacon Bezusko

  Pete Emmons

  Amy Rohyans

  Paul Rohyans

  Trista Schroeder

  Chuck Sattler

  Barb Sattler

Sunday

8/26/18

9:00 am

  

Deacon Bezusko

  John Melish

  Rick DeSutter

  Ron Stammen

  David

      Schlemmer

  

Dale Proshek

  

Troy & Melissa King

  Megan Melish

  Ellie Carter

  _______________

  Karter Cordell

  Kevin Cordell

  Lara Cordell

  Deacon Bezusko

  Kayden Cordell

  Matt Holtzapfel

  Theresa Stammen

  Penny Yunker

  Ken Yunker

  Charles Will

  Linda Will

  Cheryl Hemker

Sunday

8/26/18

11:30 am

  

Deacon Candidate Jim Elchert

  Larry Brooks

  Bob Soller

  Chris Boston

  Tim Cordonnier

  

Rob Jostes

  

Dave & Mary Irish

  Reese Cordonnier

  Libin Babu

  Mary Julia Lashley

  Stephanie

      Gunawan

  Phill Lashley

  Tess Lashley

  Jim Elchert

  Tim Cordonnier

  Kim Kerwin

  John Schwendenman

  Ron Glavan

  Jill Turner

  Natalie Turner

  Terri Jostes

  Monica Russell

Senior Server