Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

10/19/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Chris Martin

  Rita Hayes

  Mary Ellen

  Susan Nowicki

  

José Banaag

  

Mark & Tricia Wolfe

  Jessica Wolfe

  Dean Wolfe

  Ben Evers

  Lila King

  Barb Sattler

  Chuck Sattler

  Deacon Bezusko

  Jessica Gronas

  Sean Gronas

  Pete Emmons

  Colleen Jordan

  Paul Rohyans

  Susan Nowicki

Sunday

10/20/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Alvin Beikman

  Ron Stammen

  Rick DeSutter

  David

      Schlemmer

  

Rob Jostes

  

Mark & Pam Meyer

  Juliet Palmer

  Aiden Grome

  Ethan Grome

  Aaron Schlemmer

  Fred LaFrance

  Ken Yunker

  Deacon Bezusko

  Ken Yunker

  Cari Grome

  Penny Yunker

  Sarah Arbogast

  Matt Holtzapfel

  Fred LaFrance

  Terri Jostes

  Theresa Stammen

Sunday

10/20/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Marty Logsdon

  Steve Prochaska

  

Dale Proshek

  

Ann Logsdon

  Jim Elchert

  Sean Richardson

  Andrew Bentz

  Johnathan Perdue

  Ernest Jones

  Tyler Hall

  Deacon Bezusko

  Ernest Jones

  Phil Lashley

  Carla Prochaska

  Martha Gray

  Kelly Lehman

  Joe Parmenter

  Chris Richardson

  Monica Russell

Senior Server

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

10/26/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Westover

  Brad Blumberg

  Jeanne Lowe

  Charles Hite

  John Huffman

  

Chris Martin

  

Kevin & Mary Sampsel

  Josh Ahern

  Rachel Braun

  Serafina Bezusko

  ________________

  Carrie Bezusko

  Missy Masters

  Deacon Westover

  Heather Caltrider

  Justin Caltrider

  Kathy Easter

  Alison Mausser

  Jill Turner

  John Huffman

Sunday

10/27/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Tom Goodman

  Anita Goodman

  John Melish

  _____________

  

Chris & Stacia Cox

  

Viateur & June Sampsel

  Megan Melish

  Molly Melish

  Jackson Melish

  Ryan Melish

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Chad Greve

Deacon Bezusko

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Chad Greve

  Kevin Pelanda

  Linda Will

  Peter Landry

  Sugitha Lawrence

  Cora Sunga

  Lesley Verbus

Sunday

10/27/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon Knight

  Larry Brooks

  Bob Soller

  Chris Boston

  Joe Parmenter

  

Tim Cordonnier

  

Dave & Mary Irish

  Reese Cordonnier

  Brady Cordonnier

  Libin Babu

  Josilyn Wood

  Tiffany Wood

  Tina Kokoruda

  Deacon Knight

  Kathy Bond

  Tina Kokoruda

  Susan Siefring

  Ron Glavan

  Jim Mott

  Cheryl Hemker

  Pam Sturwold

  Ernest Jones

Senior Server

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Friday

11/1/19

8:00 am

All Saints

Holy Day

  

Deacon

Bezusko

  Jeanne Lowe

  Rita Hayes

  _____________

  _____________

  

Theresa Stammen

  

  Jill Turner

  _____________

  _____________

  _____________

Kay Duford

  Jim Mott

  Deacon Bezusko

  Ken Yunker

  Penny Yunker

  Kathy Easter

  Pam Sturwold

Friday

11/1/19

7:00 pm

All Saints

Holy Day

  

Deacon

Westover

  Tim Cordonnier

  _____________

  _____________

  _____________

  

Chris Martin

  

  Sean Richardson

  Mitchell Marlette

  Miles Marlette

  Brady Cordonnier

  Ernest Jones

  Anne Daniel

  Deacon Westover

  Anne Daniel

  Ernest Jones

  Chuck Satter

  Barb Sattler

  Alison Mausser

  Chris Richardson

  Tim Cordonnier

  Joni Palumbo

Senior Server

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

11/2/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon

Bezusko

  Brad Blumberg

  Scott Carter

  Rita Hayes

  David Schlemmer

  

José Banaag

  

Kip & Judy Pastor

  Vanessa Carter

  Laurel Carter

  Serafina Bezusko

  Aaron Schlemmer

  David Gebhart

  Theresa Gebhart

  Deacon Bezusko

  David Gebhart

  Theresa Gebhart

  Trista Schroeder

  Joni Palumbo

  Pete Emmons

  Colleen Jordan

Sunday

11/3/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon

Bezusko

  Tom Goodman

  Anita Goodman

  Mark Prinster

  Brian Clark

  

Chad Greve

  

Steve &

Mary Ann Conley

  Emma Greve

  Haley Hubbs

  Dante Knoble

  Drew Sorg

  Ken Yunker

  Fred LaFrance

  Deacon Bezusko

  Ken Yunker

  Fred LaFrance

  Cheryl Hemker

  Peter Landry

  Kevin Pelanda

  Penny Yunker

  Brian Clark

  Mary Ann Conley

Sunday

11/3/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon

Bezusko

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Chris Boston

  Pete Kerwin

  

Justin Caltrider

  

Tiffany Wood

  Libin Babu

  Allison Gearheart

  Lucy Matteson

  Josilyn Wood

  Dale Proshek

  Terri Jostes

  Deacon Bezusko

  Dale Proshek

  Terri Jostes

  Rob Jostes

  Pete Kerwin

  Heather Caltrider

  Ernest Jones

  Jim Mott

  Chris Richardson

Senior Server

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

11/9/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon

Knight

  José Banaag

  John Huffman

  Mary Ellen Miscovich

  Susan Nowicki

  

Chris Martin

  

Troy & Melissa King

  Josh Ahern

  Dannie Rajesh

  Stevie Rajesh

  Lila King

  Linda Erdy

  Anne Daniel

  Deacon Knight

  Anne Daniel

  Sean Gronas

  Jessica Gronas

  José Banaag

  Susan Nowicki

  John Huffman

Sunday

11/10/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon

Westover

  Alvin Beikman

  Rick DeSutter

  Mark Kohls

  Ron Stammen

  

Rob Jostes

  

Charles &

Marianne Hutson

  Matthew Beikman

  Johnathan Beikman

  Karter Cordell

  Alison Stacklin

  Kevin Cordell

  Lara Cordell

  Deacon Westover

  Kevin Cordell

  Lara Cordell

  Terri Jostes

  Matt Holtzapfel

  Linda Will

  Cora Sunga

  Gina Beikman

  Karen Kohls

Sunday

11/10/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon

Candidate

Elchert

  Larry Brooks

  Bob Soller

  Marty Logsdon

  Joe Parmenter

  

Ron Glavan

  

Joseph & Elfriede Parmenter

  Sean Richardson

  Andrew Bentz

  Ben Evers

  Rachel Braun

  Phil Lashley

  Tess Lashley

  Deacon Candidate Elchert

  Phil Lashley

  Monica Russell

  John Schwendenman

  Kelly Lehman

  Tina Kokoruda

  Chris Richardson

  Joe Parmenter

  ____________________

Senior Server

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

11/16/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon

________

  Mike McAninch

  Tracy McAninch

  Jeanne Lowe

  Rita Hayes

  

Barb Sattler

  

Mike & Tracy McAninch

  Hannah Reser

  Rachel Reser

  Joe Wiehe

  __________________

  Paul Rohyans

  Chuck Sattler

  Deacon _______________

  Paul Rohyans

  Chuck Sattler

  Bob Beightler

  Maggie Beightler

  Alison Mausser

  Kathy Easter

Sunday

11/17/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon

Knight

  John Melish

  Brian Clark

  Ron Stammen

  _____________

  

Chris & Stacia Cox

  

Noah & Lori Koontz

  Nick Powell

  Ben Powell

  Brady Powell

  Nathan Stonerock

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Cari Grome

  Deacon Knight

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Cari Grome

  Lesley Verbus

  Fred LaFrance

  Ken Yunker

  Penny Yunker

  Mary Ann Conley

  Brian Clark

Sunday

11/17/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon

Bezusko

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Steve Prochaska

  Tim Cordonnier

  

Dale Proshek

  

Missy Masters

  Libin Babu

  Reese Cordonnier

  Brady Cordonnier

  Johnathan Perdue

  Ernest Jones

  Tina Kokoruda

  Deacon Bezusko

  Ernest Jones

  Tina Kokoruda

  Carla Prochaska

  Tim Cordonnier

  Susan Siefring

  Martha Gray

  Mark Reams

  Kim Kerwin

Senior Server

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

11/23/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon

Westover

  Brad Blumberg

  John Huffman

  Susan Nowicki

  

  

Chris Martin

  

Mike & Joyce DiPalma

  Maria Sterin

  Ethan Sterin

  Eric Sterin

  Lila King

  David Gebhart

  Theresa Gebhart

  Deacon Westover

  David Gebhart

  Theresa Gebhart

  Sean Gronas

  Jessica Gronas

  Susan Nowicki

  John Huffman

Sunday

11/24/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon

Westover

  Alvin Beikman

  Tom Goodman

  Anita Goodman

  Rick DeSutter

  

Chad Greve

  

Fred & Elaine LaFrance

  Larissa Hemker

  Gavin Landry

  Logan Landry

  Juliet Palmer

  Matt Holtzapfel

  Brian Hemker

  Deacon Westover

  Matt Holtzapfel

  Cheryl Hemker

  Cora Sunga

  Lesley Verbus

  Sarah Arbogast

  Gina Beikman

  Peter Landry

  Fred LaFrance

Sunday

11/24/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon

Westover

  Larry Brooks

  Bob Soller

  Marty Logsdon

  Pete Kerwin

  

Tim Cordonnier

  

Ann Logsdon

  Will Hook

  Max Hook

  Elise Hook

  Josilyn Wood

  Jim Elchert

  Ron Glavan

  Deacon Westover

  Jim Elchert

  Ron Glavan

  Pete Kerwin

  Kelly Lehman

  Monica Russell

  Phil Lashley

  Mark Reams

  Colleen Jordan

Senior Server

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

11/30/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon

Westover

  Scott Carter

  Jeanne Lowe

  _______________l

  _______________

  

Barb Sattler

  

Mark & Tricia Wolfe

  Jessica Wolfe

  Dean Wolfe

  Laurel Carter

  Vanessa Carter

  Kay Duford

  Missy Masters

  Deacon Westover

  Pete Emmons

  Kathy Easter

  Alison Mausser

  Colleen Jordan

  Paul Rohyans

  Scott Carter

Sunday

12/1/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon

Candidate

Elchert

  John Melish

  Rick DeSutter

  Ron Stammen

  Brian Clark

  

Rob Jostes

  

Tony & Alisa Mascadri

  Danny Mascadri

  Anna Mascadri

  Ben Zahn

  Grace Zahn

  Kevin Pelanda

  Linda Will

  Deacon Candidate Elchert

  Kevin Pelanda

  Linda Will

  Sugitha Lawrence

Theresa Stammen

  Pam Sturwold

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Susan Siefring

  Terri Jostes

Sunday

12/1/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon

Knight

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Joe Parmenter

  Steve Prochaska

  

Justin Caltrider

  

Dave & Mary Irish

  Andrew Bentz

  Luke Caltrider

  Aiden Grome

  Ethan Grome

  Jim Mott

  John Schwendenman

  Deacon Knight

  Jim Mott

  John Schwendenman

  Carla Prochaska

  Joe Parmenter

  Heather Caltrider

  Martha Gray

  Cari Grome

  Ernest Jones

Senior Server